|
Our Media/Results from Irvine Distance Carnival
Our Results
2014 Results - Irvine Distance CarnivalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Apr 12th 2014, 10:18pm
Website:Click here Schedule Licensed to Irvine High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 09:42 PM
Irvine / Asics Distance Carnival 2014 - 4/12/2014
Results
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Liu, Kasady Beckman 1:01.72 5
2 Williams, Bryn Crean Luther 1:03.07 5
3 Scott, Danielle Poly (Lb) 1:03.08 5
4 Calderon, Raquel Poly (Lb) 1:03.75 4
5 Hood, Trinity Poly (Lb) 1:04.34 3
6 Lowder, Danielle Beckman 1:04.89 5
7 Sundstrom, Katie Irvine 1:05.00 5
8 Bennyworth, Riley Edison -ss 1:05.33 5
9 Tyler, Cali Poly (Lb) 1:05.66 3
10 Sciarra, Ariana Crean Luther 1:05.87 4
11 Matuch, Cindy Beckman 1:05.87 4
12 Campbell, Sydney Newport Harb 1:06.36 3
13 Robinet, Lizzy Poly (Lb) 1:07.36 2
14 Manneh, Farah Beckman 1:07.68 4
15 Marquez, Jessica Ocean View 1:07.98 4
16 Esquivel, Kelly Newport Harb 1:08.21 3
17 Larson, Izzy Edison -ss 1:08.44 3
18 Dakak, Tala Irvine 1:08.84 2
19 Lopez, Jennifer Artesia 1:09.26 2
20 Fillipow, Lauren Poly (Lb) 1:09.32 2
21 Adams, Michaela Crean Luther 1:09.79 2
22 Zamanian, Shaneen Irvine 1:10.13 2
23 Nunn, Tiana Irvine 1:10.46 1
24 Neach, Lauren Edison -ss 1:10.86 3
25 Nunn, Ariana Irvine 1:12.27 1
26 Bradbury, Ryane Edison -ss 1:13.51 2
27 Withers, Kailyn Foothill -ss 1:13.71 1
28 Orr, Joy Crean Luther 1:15.18 1
29 Collins, Sydney Laguna Hills 1:18.75 1
30 Alhassani, Maryam Laguna Hills 1:28.33 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loucks, Lauren Newport Harb 2:26.51 6
2 Sterritt, Alex Irvine 2:27.25 6
3 Van Wonterghem, Adrie El Toro 2:28.30 6
4 Good, Megan San Juan Hil 2:28.85 6
5 Ambroziak, Maya Great Oak 2:29.10 6
6 Rosales, Brenda Poly (Lb) 2:29.29 6
7 Howell, Shannon Crean Luther 2:29.77 6
8 Manka, Desiree Edison -ss 2:29.85 6
9 Contreras, Angelica San Juan Hil 2:31.31 6
10 Dominguez, Maria Bolsa Grande 2:31.52 5
11 Posada, Makinna Rosary 2:31.74 6
12 Matuch, Cindy Beckman 2:31.81 6
13 Griffin, Lexi El Segundo 2:32.16 5
14 Fillipow, Lauren Poly (Lb) 2:33.11 5
15 Resendez, Laura Fountain Val 2:33.32 5
16 Wang, Angela San Marino 2:33.49 5
17 Condon, Grace Edison -ss 2:33.52 5
18 Clemence, Holly Newport Harb 2:34.27 5
19 Garret, Brooke Bolsa Grande 2:36.03 4
20 Vargas, Julie Ocean View 2:36.77 6
21 Do, Tricia Bolsa Grande 2:36.80 5
22 Carr, Heather Fountain Val 2:37.05 5
23 buck, vanessa Sunny Hills 2:37.54 3
24 Labuda, Theresa Rosary 2:37.84 3
25 Spooner, Callie Newport Harb 2:38.01 4
26 Nguyen, Shaina Valencia (Pl 2:38.27 4
27 Belus, Sydney Great Oak 2:38.54 3
28 Vane, Sedona Poly (Lb) 2:38.87 5
29 Mahony, Quinn Rosary 2:39.11 5
30 Kitaya, Marilyn Fountain Val 2:39.36 4
31 Morua, Nataley Poly (Lb) 2:40.13 4
32 Sciarra, Ariana Crean Luther 2:40.15 5
33 Karimi, Sana San Marino 2:40.69 4
34 Johnson, Brielle Lakewood 2:41.32 6
35 Curran, Hannah El Segundo 2:41.42 4
36 Goto, Hana Valencia (Pl 2:42.07 4
37 Brown, Ryan Edison -ss 2:42.50 5
38 Leang, Allison Poly (Lb) 2:42.93 4
39 Kitaya, Mariah Fountain Val 2:43.85 4
40 Sotelo, Diana Valencia (Pl 2:44.70 2
41 Green, Spencer Poly (Lb) 2:45.24 3
42 Larson, Izzy Edison -ss 2:45.45 5
43 Arrechea, Maria Cerritos 2:45.76 2
44 Curran, Mary Rosary 2:46.17 3
45 Ocampo, Nancy Bolsa Grande 2:46.70 4
46 Camberos, Johana Newport Harb 2:46.76 2
47 Mena, Zoe Poly (Lb) 2:47.47 3
48 Hanscom, Allison Newport Harb 2:48.57 3
49 Vu, Lynn Bolsa Grande 2:49.09 3
50 Bui, Courtney Irvine 2:49.43 3
51 Bishara, Sonia Valencia (Pl 2:49.67 1
52 Dang, Lisa Irvine 2:49.76 2
53 Larriva-Latt, Alejandra San Marino 2:50.20 5
54 Smith, Sara Crean Luther 2:50.24 3
55 Martinez, Vianey Santa Ana Va 2:51.83 2
56 Acosta, Cynthia Valencia (Pl 2:51.86 2
57 Brunke, Elizabeth Marina -ss 2:52.46 3
58 Reed, Lauryn Edison -ss 2:52.51 1
59 Sorto, Jenny Poly (Lb) 2:52.59 2
60 Osman, Erin Poly (Lb) 2:52.73 2
61 Orr, Joy Crean Luther 2:52.80 3
62 Gomez, Diamond Edison -ss 2:52.88 4
63 Nguyen, Connie Fountain Val 2:53.31 3
64 Perry, Lauren San Juan Hil 2:53.51 4
65 Gracia, Adriana Marina -ss 2:53.85 3
66 Cho, Jaien Valencia (Pl 2:55.36 1
67 MACIAS, Maria Valencia (Pl 2:55.36 2
68 Feregirno, Linda Valencia (Pl 2:55.51 3
69 Maloles, Claudine Poly (Lb) 2:55.91 1
70 Roberts, Cara San Marino 2:56.58 3
71 Maloles, Claudette Poly (Lb) 2:57.61 1
72 Hartman, Alexa Edison -ss 2:59.50 4
73 Navarro, Erika Cerritos 2:59.91 1
74 Hancock, Kaitlyn Fountain Val 3:00.54 2
75 Nguyen, Hannah Valencia (Pl 3:02.70 1
76 Frankenfeld, Cecilia Poly (Lb) 3:04.86 1
77 Dominguez, Leara Valencia (Pl 3:05.24 1
78 Rocha, Valerie Valencia (Pl 3:06.58 1
79 Aceves, Gisell Garden Grove 3:06.90 3
80 Butler, Riana Poly (Lb) 3:11.17 1
81 Arambulo, Monica Santa Ana Va 3:12.23 6
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ries, Sofia Bellarmine P 5:33.19 7
2 Oden, Dominique Esperanza 5:35.81 7
3 Lucero, Kayleigh El Toro 5:37.19 6
4 Calavitta, Catania Esperanza 5:37.84 7
5 Ballidis, Alexus El Toro 5:37.96 7
6 Gomez, Trinity Warren 5:38.29 7
7 Hustead, Bryce Bellarmine P 5:38.77 7
8 corey, kendra Sunny Hills 5:40.49 6
9 Dominguez, Maria Bolsa Grande 5:43.27 6
10 Howell, Shannon Crean Luther 5:43.42 6
11 Ambroziak, Maya Great Oak 5:43.59 7
12 Beam, Jazzlyn Great Oak 5:43.67 6
13 Brown, Ryan Edison -ss 5:43.93 6
14 New, Kimberly Lakewood 5:45.80 6
15 Carr, Heather Fountain Val 5:45.81 7
16 Caudill, Alexis Laguna Hills 5:46.86 6
17 Vo, Lynn Fountain Val 5:47.64 6
18 Solomon, Samantha Foothill -ss 5:48.67 6
19 Griffin, Lexi El Segundo 5:49.11 4
20 Curran, Hannah El Segundo 5:49.68 6
21 Miller, Victoria Fountain Val 5:49.69 7
22 Belus, Sydney Great Oak 5:52.86 6
23 Arellano, Jaclyn Great Oak 5:53.22 7
24 Palmer, Alexandra El Toro 5:53.29 5
25 Doan, Michelle Fountain Val 5:53.82 7
26 Nguyen, Shaina Valencia (Pl 5:54.59 4
27 Woolfolk, Victoria Foothill -ss 5:54.73 7
28 Do, Tricia Bolsa Grande 5:55.99 6
29 praet, marina Irvine 5:56.36 7
30 Quezada, Yvi Esperanza 5:56.50 4
31 Lin, Catherine Cerritos 5:56.76 5
32 Conant, Carlota Warren 5:57.30 5
33 Song, Sophia El Dorado -S 5:57.54 6
34 Garret, Brooke Bolsa Grande 5:59.19 4
35 Huang, Bonie El Toro 5:59.25 4
36 Osborn, Eden El Dorado -S 5:59.36 5
37 Taylor, Shawnie San Clemente 5:59.46 5
38 Bursh, Gracie El Toro 5:59.99 5
39 Gordillo, Helen El Toro 6:00.41 4
40 Goto, Hana Valencia (Pl 6:01.02 4
41 Atilano, Amanda Cerritos 6:01.26 5
42 jones, kallista Sunny Hills 6:02.84 2
43 Marikian, Jennifer Esperanza 6:03.43 4
44 Murguia, Karina Artesia 6:03.51 3
45 Sohrt, Aubrey El Toro 6:04.06 5
46 Amaya, Ashley Esperanza 6:04.49 4
47 Lazerson, Tori El Dorado -S 6:05.71 4
48 Oshiro, Melissa Cerritos 6:06.50 4
49 Nagano, Suki Laguna Hills 6:07.06 4
50 Jardon, Lizbeth Bolsa Grande 6:07.30 6
51 Orellana, Vanessa Warren 6:08.36 3
52 Villalobos, Guadalupe El Toro 6:09.14 5
53 Cowie, Kennedy El Toro 6:09.23 3
54 Steele, Cassidy Lakewood 6:09.81 5
55 Clark, Kylie Lakewood 6:10.18 5
56 Ocampo, Nancy Bolsa Grande 6:10.63 3
57 Garcia, Portia El Toro 6:10.77 4
58 Gong, Kristin El Toro 6:10.99 3
59 Gionet-Gonzales, Julia El Toro 6:11.21 4
60 Hernandez, Gabriella El Toro 6:11.42 3
61 Thompson, Jacklyn El Toro 6:12.48 4
62 Phan, Lauren El Dorado -S 6:12.76 3
63 Bishara, Sonia Valencia (Pl 6:13.11 4
64 Zuniga, Hunter Irvine 6:14.41 5
65 Keeby, Kristin El Toro 6:16.14 3
66 Robles, Blanca Warren 6:18.76 2
67 Salinas, Aurora Big Bear 6:18.77 4
68 hanson, amanda Sunny Hills 6:19.04 2
69 Martinez, Vianey Santa Ana Va 6:19.08 2
70 Garcia, Brenda Edgewood 6:19.36 3
71 Bolanos, Eileen Warren 6:19.57 5
72 Schulert, Rebecca Esperanza 6:20.20 3
73 Hernandez, Michelle Great Oak 6:20.34 5
74 Sotomayor, Alexandra Laguna Hills 6:20.44 2
75 Arrechea, Maria Cerritos 6:20.55 2
76 Merida, Velvet Venice 6:20.93 2
77 Chang, Justine Irvine 6:21.58 5
78 Lobato, Nancy El Toro 6:22.55 3
79 Shivers, Saniah Esperanza 6:22.60 3
80 Kartvedt, Lindsey El Segundo 6:23.47 1
81 Feregirno, Linda Valencia (Pl 6:23.83 4
82 Grange, Jada Fountain Val 6:27.78 2
83 Fernandez, Mercedes Warren 6:28.67 2
84 Pelayo, Lisbeth Warren 6:29.05 2
85 Fidanza, Marie El Toro 6:29.20 2
86 MACIAS, Maria Valencia (Pl 6:30.25 2
87 Gonzalez, Jeimy Cerritos 6:33.12 1
88 Garcia, Vanessa Venice 6:33.65 2
89 Iakovenko, Vlada El Dorado -S 6:33.87 3
90 Jhalani, Priyanka St. Margaret 6:34.60 2
91 Hall, Emily Esperanza 6:35.13 1
92 Reed, Lauryn Edison -ss 6:36.07 5
93 Seversen, Laura El Segundo 6:38.64 1
94 Elfarissi, Sabrine El Segundo 6:42.69 1
95 Kays, Cassandra Laguna Hills 6:44.25 2
96 Gray, Julia El Toro 6:48.81 1
97 Hoffman, Julia El Segundo 6:55.79 1
98 Camarillo, Isabel El Toro 6:57.38 2
99 Benedettini, Nicolette Marina -ss 7:00.72 1
100 Aceves, Gisell Garden Grove 7:03.48 2
101 Urbano, Irene Laguna Hills 7:09.67 1
102 Arambulo, Monica Santa Ana Va 7:14.80 6
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tobin, Hannah El Toro 11:58.90
2 McManus, Kirsten El Toro 12:14.24
3 Beam, Jazzlyn Great Oak 12:20.33
4 Gleason, Olivia Poly (Lb) 12:24.26
5 Jardon, Lizbeth Bolsa Grande 12:24.64
6 Atilano, Amanda Cerritos 12:25.82
7 Arellano, Jaclyn Great Oak 12:28.24
8 Douds, Juliane Poly (Lb) 12:36.41
9 Robinet, Lizzy Poly (Lb) 12:37.62
10 Green, Spencer Poly (Lb) 12:38.39
11 Lutfi, Jennifer Rosary 12:47.41
12 Ruiz, Cinthia Ocean View 12:52.43
13 Carroll, Lauren Poly (Lb) 12:55.11
14 Salcedo, Sofia Poly (Lb) 12:55.90
15 Floyd, Faith Laguna Hills 13:01.67
16 Torres, Melissa El Toro 13:04.44
17 Woo, Lauren Beckman 13:08.92
18 Ramos, Marlene California - 13:19.71
19 Ramirez, Nicolette California - 13:19.83
20 Oshiro, Melissa Cerritos 13:23.75
21 Bogarin, Daniela Poly (Lb) 13:32.25
22 Kartvedt, Lindsey El Segundo 13:37.51
23 Graff, Veronica San Juan Hil 13:45.83
24 Hastie, Lily Laguna Hills 13:51.07
25 Vu, Lynn Bolsa Grande 13:53.21
26 Lin, Catherine Cerritos 13:55.80
27 Magana, Alize California - 14:29.05
28 McCann, Tatum Poly (Lb) 15:26.95
29 Fischer, Kaela Poly (Lb) 15:33.29
30 Onopa, Marissa California - 15:46.32
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Powers, Raquel Corona Del M 5:20.30
2 Camarena, Katie San Juan Hil 5:20.90
3 Avalos, Arlene Great Oak 5:21.26
4 Cabrera, Hanna Big Bear 5:23.05
5 Ives, Cailey Great Oak 5:24.80
6 Tabares, Samantha Warren 5:26.48
7 Hernandez, Janeane Warren 5:26.77
8 Rice, Nicole Great Oak 5:27.02
9 Groh, Kama Great Oak 5:30.00
10 Eisele, Amber San Clemente 5:32.13
11 Gomez, Jasmine Poly (Lb) 5:32.55
12 Lyon, Hannah Great Oak 5:33.33
13 Loucks, Lauren Newport Harb 5:34.06
14 Walker, Taylor Great Oak 5:34.87
15 Clemence, Holly Newport Harb 5:35.54
16 Calain, Allie Great Oak 5:37.53
17 Eisele, Brooke San Clemente 5:37.88
18 Stuckey, Allyson Great Oak 5:38.48
19 Katie, Miranda Great Oak 5:41.33
20 Hickman, Victoria Great Oak 5:47.16
-- Segeberg, Alex Great Oak DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mackellar, Shannon Esperanza 11:32.79
2 Dholakia, Sapna Esperanza 11:37.36
3 Tabares, Samantha Warren 11:42.29
4 Avalos, Arlene Great Oak 11:42.36
5 Rice, Nicole Great Oak 11:44.27
6 Calain, Allie Great Oak 11:51.57
7 Walker, Taylor Great Oak 11:52.98
8 Hernandez, Janeane Warren 11:54.93
9 Rovano, Jordan Marina -ss 11:55.82
10 Thomas, Emily Bellarmine P 11:56.21
11 Lyon, Hannah Great Oak 11:56.62
12 Groh, Kama Great Oak 11:59.84
13 Buggeln, Emma Newport Harb 12:03.08
14 Stuckey, Allyson Great Oak 12:03.47
15 Brandt, Rayanne San Juan Hil 12:03.84
16 Purtzer, Hailey Bellarmine P 12:05.82
17 Dubinksy, Kailey Bellarmine P 12:17.27
18 Cabrera, Haley Big Bear 12:18.22
19 Ives, Cailey Great Oak 12:19.80
20 Hickman, Victoria Great Oak 12:46.75
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Erickson, Jessica San Clemente 58.31 4
2 Chuang, Michelle Beckman 1:01.53 4
3 McWaid, Bridget Poly (Lb) 1:02.33 3
4 Baker, Mck Lakewood 1:02.36 3
5 Hogan, Caitlin Viewpoint 1:04.01 4
6 Root, Natalie Bellarmine P 1:04.05 3
7 Medina, Tatiana Kennedy -la 1:04.76 4
8 Saldivar, Carina Santa Ana Va 1:05.07 1
9 Torellas, Taylor Edison -ss 1:05.51 3
10 Griswold, Daelyn Irvine 1:05.59 2
11 Pavlik, Emily Edison -ss 1:06.74 2
12 Jones, Lauryn Poly (Lb) 1:07.03 4
13 Pleasant, Moriah Cerritos 1:07.86 1
14 Wood, Casandra Edison -ss 1:07.96 2
15 Vulgamott, Jade Edison -ss 1:08.82 2
16 Solaimani, Shana Irvine 1:09.33 1
17 Garcia, Jocelyn West Adams P 1:13.59 3
18 Orr, Jacqueline Crean Luther 1:16.97 1
19 Zuniga, Jewell Poly (Lb) 1:18.39 1
20 Pliska, Searea Irvine 1:20.24 1
21 Cruz, Jennifer Santa Ana Va 1:23.46 3
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Barraza, Alissa San Marino 2:19.93 4
2 Jones, Lauryn Poly (Lb) 2:22.46 4
3 Barth, Erin Newport Harb 2:23.78 4
4 Cortez, Stephanie California - 2:24.66 4
5 McWaid, Bridget Poly (Lb) 2:26.16 4
6 Fernandez, Lorraine Valencia (Pl 2:26.39 4
7 Reyes, Jazzmine Edgewood 2:26.81 4
8 Alston, Isabella San Clemente 2:28.35 4
9 Ramirez, Jocelyn Bolsa Grande 2:28.57 3
10 Reyes, Mandy Crean Luther 2:28.88 4
11 Christensen, Savannah Lakewood 2:30.06 4
12 Gonzales, Jessica Poly (Lb) 2:30.11 4
13 Peterson, Courtney El Toro 2:30.29 4
14 Brodell, Regina Foothill -ss 2:30.98 4
15 Romero, Jennifer El Toro 2:31.07 3
16 Baker, Mck Lakewood 2:32.40 3
17 Zahn, Holly El Toro 2:32.61 3
18 Gutierrez, Jocelyn Costa Mesa 2:32.85 3
19 Stark, Valerie Fountain Val 2:32.88 4
20 Ngo, Vy Irvine 2:33.40 4
21 Hernandez, Mia Rosary 2:33.61 3
22 Harrigian, Fiona San Marino 2:35.00 3
23 Diaz, Leslie Venice 2:38.71 2
24 Duarte, Alina Irvine 2:38.97 3
25 Nguyen, Lauren Valencia (Pl 2:39.18 2
26 Boock, Ellie Viewpoint 2:39.24 2
27 Ganan, Alina Kennedy -la 2:39.50 1
28 Lopez, Elizabeth Venice 2:39.73 3
29 Saldivar, Carina Santa Ana Va 2:40.64 3
30 Ramirez, Amberly Newport Harb 2:41.42 2
31 Gavilanes, Monique Cerritos 2:41.82 1
32 Morgan, Michelle Irvine 2:42.66 3
33 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Great Oak 2:42.69 2
34 Doherty, Cathy El Segundo 2:43.05 3
35 Dato-on, Valerie Rosary 2:44.78 1
36 Ellis, Sydney Poly (Lb) 2:45.20 1
37 Felix, Irene Valencia (Pl 2:45.21 2
38 Melzer, Carly Crean Luther 2:46.22 2
39 Hogan, Caitlin Viewpoint 2:46.52 1
40 Marquez, Evelyn Valencia (Pl 2:46.61 2
41 Stanford, Janette Valencia (Pl 2:47.27 1
42 Reyes, Sonia Venice 2:48.40 1
43 Pitkin, Heidi Great Oak 2:48.71 2
44 Hammarstrom, Amanda Crean Luther 2:50.05 1
45 Anderson, Hailey Valencia (Pl 2:52.16 1
46 Lopez, Breana Cerritos 2:52.17 1
47 Hernandez, Michelle Great Oak 2:52.98 1
48 Mendoza, Cristina Ocean View 2:53.03 2
49 Galdamez, Josephine Venice 2:53.73 2
50 Orr, Jacqueline Crean Luther 2:53.76 2
51 Alvarez, Marilyn Edgewood 2:54.04 1
52 Merida, Velvet Venice 2:55.17 2
53 Garcia, Jocelyn West Adams P 2:55.86 2
54 Vega, Jennifer Santa Ana Va 2:56.04 1
55 Delosmonteros, Alina Edison -ss 2:57.70 2
56 Pang, Kiana Edison -ss 3:03.91 1
57 Zuniga, Jewell Poly (Lb) 3:08.81 1
58 Carvajal, Elizabeth Poly (Lb) 3:11.62 1
59 Chopin, Brenda Santa Ana Va 3:12.60 3
60 Ridgway, Kendyll Viewpoint 3:29.85 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Queneville, Macquenzie Edison -ss 5:21.77 5
2 Gonzales, Silvia Warren 5:23.34 5
3 Cortez, Stephanie California - 5:23.87 5
4 Reyes, Mandy Crean Luther 5:24.60 5
5 Carroll, Katie San Clemente 5:25.79 5
6 Ogan, Samantha Esperanza 5:27.02 5
7 Ramirez, Jocelyn Bolsa Grande 5:27.47 4
8 Mejia, Erika Esperanza 5:27.54 5
9 Sedor, Hollie Bonita 5:32.42 5
10 Regalado, Alyssa Esperanza 5:36.18 3
11 Smith, Chandler El Dorado -S 5:37.06 5
12 Dabrow, Emily Foothill -ss 5:37.54 5
13 Stark, Valerie Fountain Val 5:38.06 5
14 Reyes, Jazzmine Edgewood 5:39.48 3
15 Laurent, Kristen San Clemente 5:39.66 4
16 Seiler, Lexi El Dorado -S 5:41.14 4
17 Hua, Carline Laguna Hills 5:45.45 3
18 Ransom, Julie Fountain Val 5:45.46 4
19 Yatauro, Alexa Edison -ss 5:46.96 4
20 Linton, Sarah San Marino 5:47.78 3
21 Vazquez, Daysi Costa Mesa 5:49.41 4
22 Silva, Elmarose Warren 5:49.74 3
23 Diaz, Elizabeth Warren 5:49.85 3
24 O'Neil, Dasha El Toro 5:49.88 3
25 Barrios, Kaila El Dorado -S 5:52.22 3
26 Velasco, Kristy El Dorado -S 5:54.33 2
27 Middleton, Kelly El Toro 5:55.41 4
28 Diaz, Leslie Venice 5:55.44 2
29 Aufill, Haley Laguna Hills 5:55.80 3
30 Wagenknect, Bethany Esperanza 5:55.88 4
31 Hustead, Hayley Bellarmine P 5:56.66 3
32 Lieu, Julie Poly (Lb) 5:56.93 3
33 Shima, Vivi Great Oak 5:57.16 4
34 Caplen, Georgia Poly (Lb) 5:57.28 4
35 Perez, Nancylee Warren 5:57.61 2
36 Reyes, Camila Warren 5:57.62 4
37 reynolds, kendra Irvine 5:59.05 2
38 Bugayong, Alexandra Laguna Hills 5:59.18 3
39 Falliini, Eveliina Great Oak 5:59.32 4
40 Bogich, Hannah Poly (Lb) 5:59.35 1
41 Ramirez, Amberly Newport Harb 5:59.55 4
42 Romo, Emily Warren 6:00.45 2
43 Melendez, Lilly Warren 6:00.66 2
44 Libas, Leanne El Toro 6:04.26 1
45 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana Great Oak 6:04.59 4
46 Melzer, Carly Crean Luther 6:04.80 2
47 De Rego, Fiona Venice 6:05.41 2
48 Nguyen, Lauren Valencia (Pl 6:06.48 1
49 Keating, Emily El Toro 6:06.89 2
50 Garcia, Andrea Warren 6:07.37 3
51 Donato, Frances Edgewood 6:07.39 2
52 Victor, Izze Poly (Lb) 6:08.52 1
53 Nguyen, Connie Laguna Hills 6:08.62 1
54 Pelayo, Wendy Warren 6:08.64 1
55 Crippen, Renee Marina -ss 6:09.01 2
56 Ortiz, Daisy Warren 6:10.92 1
57 Chweh, Cathy Laguna Hills 6:10.95 2
58 Poeung, Elena Poly (Lb) 6:11.64 1
59 Ruiz Gomez, Yareli West Adams P 6:12.82 1
60 Saldivar, Carina Santa Ana Va 6:13.44 3
61 Pitkin, Heidi Great Oak 6:14.62 2
62 Cantoran, Esmeralda Valencia (Pl 6:16.13 2
63 Pendergrass, Jean Saddleback V 6:16.77 3
64 Gavilanes, Monique Cerritos 6:16.78 1
65 Marquez, Evelyn Valencia (Pl 6:18.44 1
66 Hammarstrom, Amanda Crean Luther 6:19.31 1
67 Larson, Emma Poly (Lb) 6:19.44 1
68 Cruz, Jasmine Santa Ana Va 6:19.69 3
69 Anderson, Hailey Valencia (Pl 6:22.25 1
70 Kwok, Shelby Irvine 6:22.63 1
71 Lee, Jessica El Segundo 6:22.67 2
72 Salazar, Alyxandria Esperanza 6:22.74 1
73 Jackson, Sarah El Toro 6:24.00 2
74 Villarreal, Ruth San Bernardi 6:24.33 1
75 Avila, Karla Laguna Hills 6:25.43 1
76 Bui, Megan Irvine 6:26.36 1
77 Doherty, Cathy El Segundo 6:27.71 3
78 Felix, Irene Valencia (Pl 6:30.42 1
79 Contreras, Jackie Edgewood 6:31.44 1
80 Gomez, Maria Newport Harb 6:33.63 1
81 Molina, Estefani El Toro 6:38.62 1
-- Forsythe, Karly El Segundo DNF 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harrigian, Olivia San Marino 11:54.67
2 Tran, Pamela Poly (Lb) 12:04.52
3 Encinas, Sadie Warren 12:14.33
4 Falliini, Eveliina Great Oak 12:22.60
5 Arroyo, Breanna California - 12:27.27
6 Garcia, Andrea Warren 12:31.53
7 Rodriguez, Anayansi Warren 12:36.73
8 grajeda, noelle Sunny Hills 12:43.61
9 Stiles, Madeleine Big Bear 12:48.77
10 Egizii, Jessica Warren 12:50.19
11 Harrison, Charlotte Viewpoint 12:51.89
12 Masterson, Kaitlyn Rosary 12:57.31
13 Shima, Vivi Great Oak 12:57.80
14 Witter, Brynn Poly (Lb) 12:57.96
15 Santana, Rosie Warren 13:01.67
16 Yoshida, Luka Irvine 13:03.05
17 Ballesteros, Natalie Poly (Lb) 13:04.56
18 Fernandez, Nicole California - 13:05.04
19 Cantoran, Esmeralda Valencia (Pl 13:11.51
20 kaihara, kayla Sunny Hills 13:13.44
21 Pendergrass, Jean Saddleback V 13:15.68
22 Ruiz Gomez, Yareli West Adams P 13:34.60
23 Garduque, Kassey Poly (Lb) 13:37.03
24 Chopin, Brenda Santa Ana Va 14:04.18
Girls 1600 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Lilly Corona Del M 5:09.37
2 Carroll, Kelsey San Clemente 5:11.13
3 Barth, Erin Newport Harb 5:12.70
4 Stemper, Hannah Foothill -ss 5:13.19
5 Garduno, Mikaela Foothill -ss 5:13.35
6 Mc Donald, Madeline Rosary 5:13.89
7 Szabo, Sydney San Clemente 5:13.98
8 Dutson, Hannah Jordan 5:15.76
9 Ledesma, Melissa Esperanza 5:17.92
10 Groff, Kimmie El Dorado -S 5:18.92
11 Alch, Beckie Taft -la 5:19.01
12 Schick, Jennifer Big Bear 5:20.35
13 Byrd, Charisma Rosary 5:22.74
14 Mattias, Alison Foothill -ss 5:23.63
15 Caya, Katie Rosary 5:24.65
16 Hansen, Kirsten Corona Del M 5:24.66
17 Scott, Kailyn Bonita 5:25.83
18 Choe, Jacqueline Corona Del M 5:30.68
Girls 3200 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dutson, Hannah Jordan 11:09.46
2 Zambrano, Jeanette Bolsa Grande 11:11.01
3 Staeheli, Laura Bellarmine P 11:21.19
4 Gallaher, Katherine Esperanza 11:21.27
5 Oden, Danielle Esperanza 11:22.63
6 Zylstra, Sarah Edison -ss 11:22.95
7 Barth, Erin Newport Harb 11:23.32
8 Fernandez, Loraine Valencia (Pl 11:28.26
9 Bark, Amberly El Toro 11:28.30
10 Demerjian, Kalie El Toro 11:30.06
11 Foley, Jacqueline Woodbridge 11:30.67
12 Navarro, Justice California - 11:38.81
13 Cody, Jessica El Toro 11:53.03
14 Gonzales, Silvia Warren 11:53.41
15 De La Vara, Angela Bolsa Grande 11:54.50
16 Ramos, Sofia Warren 11:54.87
17 Pook, Alyssa El Toro 11:57.06
18 Prado, Jordin Bonita 12:10.18
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Morales, Michael Beckman 53.22 6
2 Lyman, Ethan Northwood 54.21 6
3 Oueida, Maher Beckman 54.52 6
4 Vasquez Plasencia, Ariel West Adams P 54.75 6
5 Bahr, Cooper Poly (Lb) 56.79 6
6 Knauer, Carter Mission Viej 57.13 4
7 Rodriguez, Adolph Poly (Lb) 57.22 3
8 Swartz, Chris Poly (Lb) 57.51 4
9 Campbell, Chris Crean Luther 57.56 5
10 Sandoval, George Cerritos 57.80 5
11 Martinez, Cesar Santa Ana Va 58.25 6
12 Perkins, Seth Ocean View 58.51 6
13 Manion, Daniel Poly (Lb) 59.18 3
14 Loera, Alejandro Poly (Lb) 59.58 3
15 Dorch, Jacob Poly (Lb) 59.67 4
16 Moran, Zach Poly (Lb) 59.78 1
17 Lu, Edward Poly (Lb) 1:00.58 3
18 Pham, Du Irvine 1:00.71 5
19 Reyes, Dilan Foothill -ss 1:01.27 4
20 Coker, Ethan Crean Luther 1:01.64 5
21 Cleaveland, Tyler Poly (Lb) 1:01.66 1
22 Palmer, Mathew Mission Viej 1:01.71 4
23 Truong, Eric Ocean View 1:02.56 5
24 Khim, Dill Poly (Lb) 1:02.65 2
25 Matos, Derek Poly (Lb) 1:03.85 1
26 Vasquez, Jose Poly (Lb) 1:04.65 2
27 Love, Sean Poly (Lb) 1:05.66 2
28 DellDonne, Patrick Crean Luther 1:05.79 3
29 Tagle, Brian Foothill -ss 1:05.87 4
30 Scott, Cameron Poly (Lb) 1:11.11 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Han, Joseph Venice 2:06.12 6
2 Somerville, Tristen Servite 2:06.62 6
3 Soler, Jose San Juan Hil 2:07.73 6
4 Herrera, Erik Newport Harb 2:08.32 6
5 Castellanos, Heriberto Warren 2:08.72 5
6 Ruiz, Anthony Great Oak 2:09.07 5
7 Hilberath, Luke Mission Viej 2:09.17 6
8 Alvarez, Jesse El Toro 2:09.69 6
9 Giron, Rodolfo Mission Viej 2:09.85 5
10 Vasquez Plasencia, Ariel West Adams P 2:09.94 6
11 Gray, Kyle San Juan Hil 2:10.20 6
12 Bowen, Wesley Great Oak 2:10.21 5
13 Eipp, Justin Great Oak 2:10.54 5
14 Corona, Chris Great Oak 2:10.62 5
15 Martin, Akito Great Oak 2:10.71 6
16 Bennett, Ian Servite 2:11.06 6
17 Ly, Van Santa Ana Va 2:11.14 5
18 Aldaco, Alejandro Newport Harb 2:12.31 5
19 Koelzer, Madison Fountain Val 2:12.76 4
20 Holbrook, Michael Servite 2:13.29 5
21 Seratti, Sam Valencia (Pl 2:14.00 5
22 Buncab, Anthony Great Oak 2:14.41 4
23 Pacheco, David Artesia 2:14.50 4
24 Clause, Declan Great Oak 2:14.93 4
25 Furukido, Wesley Cerritos 2:15.07 4
26 Manion, Daniel Poly (Lb) 2:15.78 2
27 Godinez, Alexis Venice 2:16.32 4
28 Lottig, Aaron Great Oak 2:16.66 3
29 Reyes, Jesse Venice 2:16.79 3
30 Savaz, Nathan Garden Grove 2:17.21 3
31 Lu, Edward Poly (Lb) 2:17.57 5
32 Kwok, Aaron Irvine 2:17.61 3
33 Valdez, Jorge Santa Ana Va 2:17.83 4
34 Ramirez, Martin Bolsa Grande 2:18.29 4
35 Bahr, Cooper Poly (Lb) 2:18.56 5
36 Lee, Kevin Irvine 2:18.73 3
37 Montemayor, Marco Poly (Lb) 2:18.98 3
38 Cortes, Chris El Segundo 2:19.38 1
39 Gonzalez, Juan Garden Grove 2:19.41 2
40 Ibarra, Hector Santa Ana Va 2:19.59 3
41 Ruelas, Alexander Venice 2:19.98 4
42 Pastrana, Oscar Garden Grove 2:20.74 1
43 Swan, Peter Marina -ss 2:20.78 5
44 Chacon, Andre Cerritos 2:21.03 3
45 Messick, William Fountain Val 2:21.07 5
46 Ruelas, Steve Venice 2:22.48 4
47 Love, Sean Poly (Lb) 2:23.02 3
48 Bullo, Giann El Segundo 2:23.06 1
49 Khim, Dill Poly (Lb) 2:23.31 4
50 Wert, Spencer Mission Viej 2:23.42 2
51 Alitagtag, Miko Irvine 2:24.14 3
52 Matos, Derek Poly (Lb) 2:25.41 1
53 Moran, Zach Poly (Lb) 2:25.66 1
54 Vega, Daniel Garden Grove 2:26.88 1
55 Martinez, Miguel Artesia 2:27.01 2
56 Horuchi, Kyle Marina -ss 2:27.43 1
57 Tolentino, Jason Lakewood 2:28.09 2
58 King, Andrew Newport Harb 2:28.50 2
59 Cadez, Izaac El Segundo 2:29.46 1
60 Chaidez, Jacob Marina -ss 2:29.99 2
61 Quarles, Jacob Cerritos 2:30.35 2
62 Palomino, Bryan El Segundo 2:31.08 1
63 St Regis, Luke El Segundo 2:31.43 1
64 Marx, Ryan Mission Viej 2:32.24 4
65 Vasquez, Michael Servite 2:32.71 3
66 Ho, Alvin Garden Grove 2:32.81 1
67 Tu, Steven Garden Grove 2:34.79 1
68 Schumacher, Nate Crean Luther 2:36.05 2
69 Davies, Connor Great Oak 2:36.84 2
70 Magbuhat, Austin Crean Luther 2:38.32 1
71 Bravo, Joseph Garden Grove 2:38.94 1
72 Yeaton, Todd El Segundo 2:40.60 3
73 Tran, Nathan Cerritos 2:43.71 1
74 Maxwell, Jackson Mission Viej 2:45.03 3
75 Fuentes, Jesus Ocean View 2:53.03 2
76 Moffatt, Neil Crean Luther 3:00.08 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ruiz, Anthony Great Oak 4:47.40 11
2 Delorie, Gerald Marina -ss 4:49.43 9
3 Koelzer, Madison Fountain Val 4:49.73 9
4 Ruiz, Raul Warren 4:50.37 11
5 Corona, Chris Great Oak 4:50.39 11
6 Martinez, Cesar Santa Ana Va 4:50.79 11
7 Arnold, Sean Newport Harb 4:50.79 9
8 Hines, Colin Marina -ss 4:52.19 9
9 Boyd, Chris El Toro 4:53.61 11
10 Perez, Manuel Warren 4:53.68 10
11 Flores, Jalon Marina -ss 4:53.84 8
12 Baker, Austin El Dorado -S 4:54.29 9
13 Robinson, Nick El Toro 4:55.23 11
14 Arguelles, Drew Woodbridge 4:56.03 11
15 Ricotta, Charlie El Dorado -S 4:56.72 8
16 Guevara, Jonathan Fountain Val 4:56.79 9
17 Garcia, Michael Great Oak 4:57.22 10
18 Eipp, Justin Great Oak 4:57.30 10
19 McConville, Sean Woodbridge 4:57.52 8
20 Han, Joseph Venice 4:58.20 7
21 Parra, Carlos Venice 4:58.23 9
22 Martin, Akito Great Oak 4:58.65 7
23 Widin, Chris Foothill -ss 4:58.94 7
24 Pedroza, Abraham Warren 4:59.38 10
25 Perez, Carlos Warren 5:00.36 8
26 Bowen, Wesley Great Oak 5:00.38 11
27 Gonzalez, Ricardo Warren 5:00.45 10
28 Ek, Jacob Great Oak 5:00.95 9
29 Montes, Jeremy Fountain Val 5:01.05 10
30 Sadeghi, Raymond Venice 5:01.27 11
31 Ramos, Mauricio Big Bear 5:01.33 8
32 Hernandez, Alfonzo Warren 5:01.54 10
33 Nguyen, Huy Fountain Val 5:01.64 7
34 Thyfault, Brady Great Oak 5:02.14 7
35 Hawkins, Julian San Juan Hil 5:02.34 7
36 Clause, Declan Great Oak 5:02.47 9
37 Carbajan, Nathan Lakewood 5:03.20 10
38 Gerlach, Tyler El Dorado -S 5:03.20 6
39 Quezada, Abraham Warren 5:03.54 8
40 Denning, Chris El Toro 5:03.84 10
41 Nelson, Hunter El Dorado -S 5:03.97 7
42 Gonzalez, Christian Warren 5:03.99 10
43 Huynh, Johnny Fountain Val 5:04.09 9
44 Cox, Andrew Lakewood 5:04.48 10
45 Lottig, Aaron Great Oak 5:04.52 8
46 Aguirre, Luis Garey 5:04.55 11
47 Buncab, Anthony Great Oak 5:04.59 9
48 Gonzalez, Fernando San Juan Hil 5:04.66 9
49 Rogers, Bryce Great Oak 5:04.94 9
50 Radlauer, Solomon El Dorado -S 5:04.99 7
51 Pacheco, David Artesia 5:05.26 6
52 Wilch, Jesse Esperanza 5:05.58 6
53 Valdez, Jorge Santa Ana Va 5:05.75 7
54 Peacock, Matthew Viewpoint 5:06.00 6
55 Agama, Anthony Newport Harb 5:06.05 6
56 Hernandez, Ceasar Bolsa Grande 5:06.85 5
57 Yartz, Connor San Juan Hil 5:07.00 7
58 Simpson, Jay Edison -ss 5:07.32 5
59 Ramos, Emmanuel Cerritos 5:07.38 3
60 Banuelos, Sebastian Warren 5:07.47 6
61 Burns, John Great Oak 5:07.50 6
62 Ly, Van Santa Ana Va 5:08.90 8
63 Menchaca, Angel San Juan Hil 5:09.54 8
64 Messick, William Fountain Val 5:10.92 8
65 Caraway, Austin Great Oak 5:11.31 6
66 McKasson, Jack Newport Harb 5:11.36 4
67 Sheatz, Ryan El Dorado -S 5:11.71 6
68 Arce, Steve Valencia (Pl 5:11.78 5
69 Slaughtenhaupt, Evan El Dorado -S 5:11.81 6
70 Guerrero, Luis Garey 5:11.85 1
71 Diaz, Mark Big Bear 5:11.92 5
72 Savaz, Nathan Garden Grove 5:12.08 8
73 Curiel, Diego Warren 5:12.28 5
74 Garcia, Sergio Warren 5:12.31 5
75 Freeman, Noah Esperanza 5:12.62 6
76 Cortes, Chris El Segundo 5:12.85 4
77 Worth, William Edison -ss 5:12.90 4
78 Hamel, Alex Mission Viej 5:12.98 10
79 Tai, Nick Cerritos 5:13.08 5
80 Carrion, Raul El Toro 5:13.29 8
81 Stinson-Diess, Daniel Great Oak 5:13.37 7
82 Martinez, Cesar Valencia (Pl 5:13.49 2
82 Lew, Eric San Marino 5:13.49 5
84 Acosta, Leo Valencia (Pl 5:13.69 2
85 Lowery, Daniel Great Oak 5:14.47 7
86 Luner, Jonathan Viewpoint 5:15.49 7
87 Gonzalez, Juan Garden Grove 5:15.60 4
88 Trang, Vincent Fountain Val 5:16.63 3
89 Naranjo, Rafael Warren 5:16.70 4
90 Chen, Oliver El Segundo 5:17.90 6
91 Perry, Charlie San Marino 5:18.35 5
92 Pastrana, Oscar Garden Grove 5:19.46 2
93 Moralez, Chris Big Bear 5:19.49 5
94 Ramirez, Daniel Warren 5:19.61 1
95 Goldstein, Zachary Fountain Val 5:19.88 5
96 Boehm, Spencer Edison -ss 5:19.97 6
97 Solis, Adrian Edison -ss 5:20.32 3
98 Sierra, Luis Valencia (Pl 5:20.38 3
99 Monarrez, Angel Warren 5:20.56 3
100 Lamb, Chris Venice 5:20.68 4
101 Khinda, Harman El Segundo 5:20.72 4
102 Wert, Spencer Mission Viej 5:20.87 2
103 Romero, Freddy Great Oak 5:21.31 5
104 Alfaro, Javier Warren 5:21.45 3
105 Nieto, Michael Newport Harb 5:21.48 2
106 Han, Davis Great Oak 5:21.64 5
107 Chapin, Andrew Esperanza 5:21.80 3
108 Sotello, Julio Artesia 5:23.22 5
109 Anaya, Daniel Great Oak 5:24.32 1
110 Nebel, Pierce El Segundo 5:24.38 3
111 Martinez, Miguel Artesia 5:24.58 2
112 Ramirez, Gabriel Warren 5:24.65 2
113 Nguyen, Michael El Dorado -S 5:25.19 4
114 Oviedo, Christopher Warren 5:25.62 5
115 Rodriguez, Roman Great Oak 5:26.00 2
116 Ceja, James Warren 5:26.48 1
117 Santana, Miguel Warren 5:26.58 1
118 Huerta, Jonathan Warren 5:26.67 1
119 Giron, Rodolfo Mission Viej 5:26.74 7
120 Kim, Sung Irvine 5:26.94 4
121 Vega, Daniel Garden Grove 5:27.08 3
122 Bakhos, James Big Bear 5:27.91 1
123 Kacvinsky, Liam El Segundo 5:28.07 2
124 Cadez, Izaac El Segundo 5:28.14 4
125 Nguyen, Ethan Fountain Val 5:28.27 1
126 Valdez, Bryan Warren 5:28.79 1
127 Yang, Paul Irvine 5:29.10 4
128 Beatty, Macray Great Oak 5:29.44 5
129 Shinkawa, Yudai Irvine 5:29.50 1
130 Eckart, Ryan El Dorado -S 5:29.93 5
131 Gonzales, Richard Great Oak 5:30.49 2
132 Asad, Nasir Irvine 5:31.45 2
133 Jones, Tyler Marina -ss 5:31.57 3
134 MacLean, Andrew Mission Viej 5:32.26 10
135 Jackson, Tyler Valencia (Pl 5:32.55 2
136 Patel, Arjun Irvine 5:32.61 3
137 Goto, Kyler Valencia (Pl 5:33.19 3
138 Miller, Eric El Dorado -S 5:33.58 4
139 Pastrano, Jacob Edgewood 5:33.73 3
140 Larsson, Hakan Great Oak 5:33.74 2
141 Lundgren, Carl Great Oak 5:35.84 4
142 Smith, Jake Newport Harb 5:35.96 2
143 Tra, Christopher Fountain Val 5:35.99 4
144 Bui, Dennis Fountain Val 5:36.03 3
145 Bullo, Giann El Segundo 5:36.06 3
146 Skeans, Ryan Great Oak 5:36.65 6
147 Gary, Alon Marina -ss 5:38.63 3
148 Marin, Nathan Mission Viej 5:39.18 4
149 Messick, Matthew Fountain Val 5:40.25 2
150 Amado, Axel El Dorado -S 5:40.39 2
151 Chase, Connor Valencia (Pl 5:40.87 1
152 Zuniga, Carlos El Dorado -S 5:41.09 1
153 McMullin, Kevin El Segundo 5:41.20 6
154 Bravo, Joseph Garden Grove 5:41.61 1
155 Lai, Bowen Valencia (Pl 5:43.04 2
156 Winkle, Jacob Fountain Val 5:44.31 1
157 St Regis, Luke El Segundo 5:44.36 2
158 Palomino, Bryan El Segundo 5:44.83 6
159 Tu, Steven Garden Grove 5:45.56 1
160 Ho, Alvin Garden Grove 5:46.32 1
161 Aquino, Mark Valencia (Pl 5:47.84 1
162 Caruso, Nick Marina -ss 5:48.64 1
163 Sawai, Robert Venice 5:49.78 2
164 Nguyen, Gary Fountain Val 5:52.91 1
165 Wong, Joshua San Marino 5:54.34 3
166 Perez, Fernando Esperanza 6:02.25 3
167 Yeaton, Todd El Segundo 6:04.57 3
168 Deshaies, Ethan San Marino 6:13.06 3
169 Joyce, Caleb Great Oak 6:18.46 4
170 Reynolds, Trevor El Dorado -S 6:23.16 1
171 Robert, Anthony Esperanza 6:54.88 2
-- Dahal, Amogha Fountain Val DNF 9
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Garcia, Michael Great Oak 10:27.65 3
2 Barajas, Adriel Servite 10:29.26 3
3 Martinez, Cesar Santa Ana Va 10:29.52 3
4 Gonzalez, Ricardo Warren 10:29.73 3
5 Carbajan, Nathan Lakewood 10:33.27 3
6 Cox, Andrew Lakewood 10:34.29 3
7 Aquino, Martin Venice 10:35.14 3
8 Swartz, Chris Poly (Lb) 10:36.67 2
9 Peacock, Matthew Viewpoint 10:37.28 2
10 Zuinga, Izaiah Poly (Lb) 10:38.92 3
11 Dorch, Jacob Poly (Lb) 10:39.13 2
12 Ayson, Jonathan California - 10:39.79 3
13 Aguirre, Angel California - 10:40.50 3
14 Sadeghi, Raymond Venice 10:41.16 3
15 Gonzalez, Christian Warren 10:42.59 3
16 Yoshiyama, Shane Edison -ss 10:44.45 3
17 Garcia, Erick Servite 10:44.69 3
18 Bosch, Kenton Beckman 10:44.85 3
19 Ellis, James Laguna Hills 10:44.89 3
20 Sosa, Steve Bolsa Grande 10:45.17 3
21 Ritchie, Hayden Esperanza 10:48.24 3
22 Aguirre, Luis Garey 10:50.48 2
23 Rogers, Bryce Great Oak 10:51.06 3
24 Huynh, Johnny Fountain Val 10:51.59 3
25 Contreras, Alex California - 10:52.69 3
26 Loera, Alejandro Poly (Lb) 10:53.33 2
27 Thyfault, Brady Great Oak 10:55.72 2
28 Jamal, Naadir Valencia (Pl 10:56.00 2
29 Flores, Alfred Edgewood 10:56.98 2
30 Tai, Nick Cerritos 10:57.26 2
31 Ramirez, Aaron Edgewood 10:57.74 2
32 Smith, Davis Edison -ss 10:58.29 2
33 Bruggeman, Brayden Poly (Lb) 10:59.18 2
34 Rodriguez, Adolph Poly (Lb) 10:59.91 1
35 Cuellar, Xavier California - 11:08.14 1
36 Holbrook, Matthew Servite 11:09.50 1
37 Holbrook, alex Servite 11:10.12 2
38 Freeman, Noah Esperanza 11:10.69 3
39 Vasquez, Jose Poly (Lb) 11:11.45 2
40 Alanis, Joseph California - 11:12.76 2
41 Caraway, Austin Great Oak 11:12.84 1
42 Ek, Jacob Great Oak 11:14.50 2
43 Naranjo, Rafael Warren 11:14.76 2
44 Hunt, KC Poly (Lb) 11:18.87 1
45 Luner, Jonathan Viewpoint 11:19.41 2
46 Stinson-Diess, Daniel Great Oak 11:19.42 2
47 Lanzanas, James Poly (Lb) 11:20.12 1
48 Chen, Oliver El Segundo 11:20.47 2
49 Romero, Freddy Great Oak 11:20.59 1
50 Scott, Cameron Poly (Lb) 11:20.96 1
51 Mehrotra, Suvir Valencia (Pl 11:21.29 1
52 Leon, Carlos Valencia (Pl 11:22.35 1
53 Reynolds, Sam San Juan Hil 11:22.91 2
54 Quijada, Alex California - 11:24.61 2
55 Patel, Shivam Valencia (Pl 11:28.18 1
56 Hernandez, Bobby Valencia (Pl 11:29.36 1
57 Nguyen, Brian Poly (Lb) 11:29.84 1
58 Lopez, Alan Valencia (Pl 11:30.22 1
59 Beatty, Macray Great Oak 11:31.65 1
60 Lowery, Daniel Great Oak 11:31.98 1
61 Gibbons, Devin Esperanza 11:32.90 3
62 Ku, Daniel Irvine 11:35.82 1
63 Machado, Parker Mission Viej 11:37.81 2
64 Sanchez, Arnold California - 11:49.47 1
65 Sandford, Kurtis Mission Viej 11:49.66 3
66 Salerno, Corrigan Servite 11:50.55 2
67 Khinda, Harman El Segundo 11:58.52 1
68 Nebel, Pierce El Segundo 12:00.25 1
69 Kacvinsky, Liam El Segundo 12:02.96 1
70 Romo, Nick Ocean View 12:06.10 1
71 Ly, Alex Poly (Lb) 12:11.65 2
72 Shapen, Nicholas Esperanza 13:00.68 1
-- Dahal, Amogha Fountain Val DNF 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Ben Newport Harb 4:36.26
2 Jones, Kenny Marina -ss 4:37.86
3 Marsh, Jacob Lakewood 4:38.64
4 Pluma, Bryan Warren 4:38.72
5 Gitter, Nic St. Margaret 4:41.10
6 Cantu, Gabriel Edison -ss 4:42.16
7 Shields, Brandon Great Oak 4:43.17
8 Chuang, Bill Cerritos 4:46.69
9 Carr, Noah Fountain Val 4:47.90
10 Combe, Jackson Great Oak 4:48.83
11 Alvarez, Pedro El Toro 4:51.86
12 Aquino, Martin Venice 4:52.87
13 Adams, Ethan Mission Viej 4:54.54
14 Maines, Javier Mission Viej 4:58.17
15 Corlett, Ronan San Juan Hil 5:04.74
16 Harris, Corben Mission Viej 5:06.55
17 Gitter, Luke St. Margaret 5:08.42
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Santana, Sergio Warren 10:05.22
2 Pluma, Bryan Warren 10:06.94
3 Echeverria, Noel California - 10:07.79
4 Pacheco, David Valencia (Pl 10:08.49
5 Weiss, Gus Edison -ss 10:08.97
6 Chuang, Bill Cerritos 10:10.56
7 Moreno, Jose Valencia (Pl 10:13.57
8 Marsh, Jacob Lakewood 10:14.48
9 Purves, Cory El Toro 10:14.77
10 Garber, Alex Warren 10:17.05
11 Harris, Blake Esperanza 10:17.34
12 Shields, Brandon Great Oak 10:19.17
13 Davis, Tim Mission Viej 10:23.26
14 Tello, Nery Valencia (Pl 10:23.36
15 Combe, Jackson Great Oak 10:23.42
16 Romero, Julian California - 10:25.66
17 Park, Daniel Irvine 10:30.51
18 Contreras, Shawn Edison -ss 10:34.14
19 St. Pierre, Ryan Ocean View 10:34.66
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cornejo, Sean Sunny Hills 52.33 5
2 Moralez, Antonio Beckman 52.50 5
3 Rogers, Noah Foothill -ss 52.55 3
4 Hernandez, Charlie Poly (Lb) 52.62 4
5 Bello, Kevin Edgewood 52.65 4
6 Samuels, Jemariae Lakewood 52.70 5
7 Ponce, Zach Poly (Lb) 53.55 3
8 Castellanos, Heriberto Warren 53.72 5
9 Turner, Bray Poly (Lb) 54.03 4
10 Jeffries, Jacob Poly (Lb) 54.81 3
11 Gamboa, Jovani Poly (Lb) 54.83 3
12 Oliver, Jason Foothill -ss 54.84 2
13 Delgado, Jorge Irvine 55.06 2
14 Tapia, Tristan Great Oak 55.16 5
15 Baker, Jayson Costa Mesa 55.20 3
16 Delfin, Gian Poly (Lb) 55.26 3
17 Okabayashi, Matthew Poly (Lb) 55.39 2
18 Valenti, Tyler Servite 55.51 4
19 Valtairo, Joshua Valencia (Pl 55.75 4
20 Loera, Luis Kennedy -la 55.90 4
21 Kerr, Christian Poly (Lb) 56.82 2
22 Peralta, Miguel Santa Ana Va 56.86 3
23 Isaac, Christian Valencia (Pl 56.88 4
24 Merida, Bryan Venice 57.24 2
25 Mongkolvipakul, Ben Poly (Lb) 58.13 1
26 Jimenez, Humberto Santa Ana Va 58.42 5
27 Seneviratne, Cameron Viewpoint 59.33 2
28 Khim, Hanson Poly (Lb) 1:00.39 1
29 Hill, Wayne West Adams P 1:04.27 4
30 Vo, Christopher Poly (Lb) 1:04.87 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smythe, Eamon Edison -ss 1:55.60 6
2 Moralez, Antonio Beckman 1:59.69 6
3 Darling, Matt Servite 2:01.05 6
4 Farias, Omar Garey 2:01.40 6
5 Sanchez, Scott Bolsa Grande 2:01.45 6
6 Minton, Anthony Sunny Hills 2:01.76 4
7 Reyes, Kaleb Crean Luther 2:01.87 6
8 Palacios, Alec Venice 2:02.05 6
9 Frescas, Sean Bonita 2:02.13 6
10 Miller, Troy Bonita 2:02.47 6
11 Estrada, Kyle San Juan Hil 2:02.52 6
12 Imsande, Austin Crean Luther 2:02.56 4
13 Jeffries, Jacob Poly (Lb) 2:02.75 6
14 Genchi, Antonio Santa Ana Va 2:02.91 5
15 Bermudez, Adam Garden Grove 2:03.40 4
16 Tapia, Tristan Great Oak 2:03.77 4
17 Prendergast, Nick Crean Luther 2:04.02 4
18 Barrios, Kenneth Fountain Val 2:04.44 4
19 Gamboa, Jovani Poly (Lb) 2:04.56 6
20 Cortez, Christian Cerritos 2:04.58 5
21 Spielman, Josh Crean Luther 2:04.76 5
22 Alvarez, Robert Venice 2:04.90 5
23 Peralta, Hector Lakewood 2:04.93 5
24 Judge, John San Marino 2:05.80 4
25 Samuels, Jemariae Lakewood 2:06.09 3
26 Hernandez, John Costa Mesa 2:06.23 4
27 Garrett, Curtis Poly (Lb) 2:06.33 4
28 Gomez, Ivan Venice 2:06.47 5
29 Garrett, Stephen Poly (Lb) 2:06.57 3
30 Mendoza, Emmanuel Venice 2:06.89 4
31 Caliz, Arthur Cerritos 2:07.34 5
32 De Guia, Gared Servite 2:07.41 4
33 Hill, Ben San Juan Hil 2:07.56 5
34 Aguilar, Alex Servite 2:07.89 2
35 Ramos, Damian Kennedy -la 2:08.04 5
36 Okabayashi, Matthew Poly (Lb) 2:08.08 4
37 Batres, Benjamin Cerritos 2:08.63 4
38 Valenti, Tyler Servite 2:09.14 6
39 Isaac, Christian Valencia (Pl 2:09.72 5
40 Lee, Kenneth San Marino 2:10.02 3
41 Pham, Andrew Irvine 2:10.13 3
42 Lucas, Jonathan Great Oak 2:10.26 3
43 Rogers, Colin Great Oak 2:10.29 2
44 Armendariz, Jose Santa Ana Va 2:11.10 3
45 Khong, Harrison Garden Grove 2:11.25 2
46 Greenberg, Brenden Great Oak 2:11.71 3
47 Spigner, Tahj Laguna Hills 2:12.15 3
48 Seneviratne, Cameron Viewpoint 2:13.20 2
49 Anguiano, Mario Cerritos 2:13.22 2
50 Jeng, Andrew Irvine 2:13.64 3
51 Adams, Matt Crean Luther 2:14.53 4
52 Hoang, Henry Garden Grove 2:14.54 1
53 Mongkolvipakul, Ben Poly (Lb) 2:14.56 2
54 Romero, Javier Santa Ana Va 2:15.00 2
55 Soliman, George Ocean View 2:15.31 1
56 Thompson, Grant Laguna Hills 2:15.32 3
57 Taveres, Ramiro Irvine 2:15.50 2
58 Patino, Gerardo Garden Grove 2:16.29 2
59 Valtairo, Joshua Valencia (Pl 2:16.79 5
60 Rogers, Thomas San Marino 2:16.79 2
61 Garcia, Luis West Adams P 2:17.17 4
62 Millan, Brandon Venice 2:17.34 1
63 Khim, Hanson Poly (Lb) 2:17.38 2
64 Hays, David Crean Luther 2:17.97 1
65 Gancenia, Arnel Poly (Lb) 2:19.13 1
66 Hoang, Kevin Garden Grove 2:19.43 1
67 Rogers, Brian San Marino 2:19.48 2
68 Regalado, Jonathan Kennedy -la 2:19.75 3
69 Gonzalez, Matt Marina -ss 2:19.85 1
70 Nguyen, Yuta Irvine 2:19.91 3
71 McNally, Tyler Great Oak 2:20.01 1
72 Chin, Ron Irvine 2:21.53 2
73 Vo, Christopher Poly (Lb) 2:21.63 1
74 Gregory, Samuel Garden Grove 2:23.98 1
75 Serna, Gabriel Santa Ana Va 2:25.42 3
76 Villegas, Enrique Santa Ana Va 2:29.23 1
77 Hill, Wayne West Adams P 2:32.94 3
78 Bautista, Luis Venice 2:34.23 1
79 Martinez, Javier Santa Ana Va 2:36.25 1
80 Rider, Trent Mission Viej 2:47.50 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Metcalfe, Jack Bellarmine P 4:36.08 8
2 DeBarros, Marcell Newport Harb 4:37.54 7
3 Dickerson, Kody Great Oak 4:37.57 8
4 Bonnet, Blake Edison -ss 4:39.12 8
5 Powell, Brandon Esperanza 4:39.37 8
6 Cortez, Christian Cerritos 4:40.77 7
7 Peralta, Hector Lakewood 4:40.79 8
8 caballero, david Big Bear 4:41.04 8
9 Perez, Alex Bolsa Grande 4:41.74 6
10 Bermudez, Adam Garden Grove 4:42.70 7
11 Barrios, Kenneth Fountain Val 4:43.33 8
12 Aguirre, Brian El Toro 4:43.69 7
13 Wise, Seth Mountain Vie 4:43.70 7
14 Gibbons, Jeremy Valencia (Pl 4:44.14 7
15 Rochelle, Trent Big Bear 4:44.54 7
16 DiPaolo, Conner Newport Harb 4:44.55 8
17 Medina, Nicholas Sunny Hills 4:44.78 6
18 Leon, Taylor Warren 4:45.34 5
19 Garcia, Luis West Adams P 4:45.81 5
20 Gamble, Dakota Edison -ss 4:45.98 7
21 Stigler, Jack Great Oak 4:46.22 7
22 Taylor, Ryan Marina -ss 4:46.37 6
23 Glynn, Gavin El Segundo 4:46.45 7
24 Lucas, Jonathan Great Oak 4:46.93 6
25 Dilbeck, Eric Edison -ss 4:47.29 7
26 Montalvo, Allan Sunny Hills 4:47.74 5
27 Callendar, Bryce El Toro 4:48.17 7
28 Garrett, Stephen Poly (Lb) 4:48.25 5
29 Robles, Brian Sunny Hills 4:48.27 6
30 Ceja, Christopher Warren 4:48.51 5
31 Lewis, Alexander Edison -ss 4:48.83 6
32 Pena, Ricardo Warren 4:48.93 5
33 Bevins, Jacob El Toro 4:49.00 8
34 Patel, Shrineel Cerritos 4:49.17 5
35 Amado, Anthony El Dorado -S 4:49.50 6
36 Sheatz, Jonathan El Dorado -S 4:49.83 6
37 Imsande, Austin Crean Luther 4:49.83 8
38 Ramirez, Miguel Warren 4:51.09 4
39 Salgado, Gerson Edison -ss 4:51.28 5
40 Rodriguez, Avery Warren 4:51.35 6
41 McNamara, Daniel Foothill -ss 4:51.45 6
42 Otero, Jonathan Edgewood 4:52.06 6
43 Garcia, Christian Newport Harb 4:52.10 6
44 Minton, Anthony Sunny Hills 4:52.10 6
45 Greenberg, Brenden Great Oak 4:52.52 5
46 Willis, Scott El Segundo 4:53.43 3
47 Cisneros, Luc Edison -ss 4:54.17 5
48 Grossman, Kevin Esperanza 4:54.76 4
49 De La Torre, Javin Esperanza 4:54.78 5
50 Figueroa, Dante Valencia (Pl 4:54.80 5
51 Cushing-murray, Zachary Foothill -ss 4:54.87 6
52 Thia, Alex Warren 4:55.53 4
53 Platt, Wesley El Toro 4:55.91 7
54 Spielman, Josh Crean Luther 4:56.11 8
55 Barton, Matthew Warren 4:56.33 4
56 Sanchez, Scott Bolsa Grande 4:56.43 3
57 Owen, Cole Edison -ss 4:56.56 4
58 Loi, Alan Fountain Val 4:57.42 7
59 Mansell, Austen Great Oak 4:57.79 8
60 Diaz, Henry Valencia (Pl 4:57.84 5
61 Serna, Gabriel Santa Ana Va 4:59.05 4
62 Villegas, Sinuhue Warren 4:59.09 4
63 Patino, Gerardo Garden Grove 4:59.52 4
64 Rodriguez, Dakota Esperanza 4:59.88 5
65 Meza, Jonathan Santa Ana Va 5:00.23 4
66 Sheatz, Ethan El Dorado -S 5:00.87 4
67 Martin, John St. Margaret 5:00.96 5
68 Perez, Raul Warren 5:01.10 3
69 Hastings, Chris Edison -ss 5:01.25 4
70 Topham, Trevor Big Bear 5:02.28 2
71 Baran, Adam Venice 5:02.34 3
72 Pena, Brian Warren 5:02.49 2
73 Batres, Benjamin Cerritos 5:02.99 3
74 Stewart, Zack Great Oak 5:03.36 6
75 Hoang, Kevin Garden Grove 5:03.62 2
76 Salazar, Gerardo Lakewood 5:03.78 8
77 Worden, Matt Esperanza 5:04.92 2
78 Lapham, Cameron Great Oak 5:05.13 6
79 Anguiano, Mario Cerritos 5:05.72 1
80 Lopez, Manny Valencia (Pl 5:06.34 3
81 Ortiz, Christopher Warren 5:06.38 3
82 Ochoa, Louis Warren 5:06.64 4
83 Ruiz, Anthony Edgewood 5:07.05 4
84 Malcomson, Ryan Great Oak 5:07.29 7
85 Welty, Logan Esperanza 5:07.85 3
86 Ureiro, Cesar Valencia (Pl 5:08.12 1
87 Smallshaw, Brian Marina -ss 5:08.13 2
88 Laehy, Luke Great Oak 5:08.54 2
89 Foundoulis, Matthew Laguna Hills 5:08.58 4
90 Quaschnick, Matt El Segundo 5:08.63 2
91 Khong, Harrison Garden Grove 5:08.63 3
92 Martinez, Joseph Fountain Val 5:08.74 6
93 Ellington, Maxwell Esperanza 5:09.62 5
94 Chavez, Jesse El Segundo 5:10.43 1
95 Castillo, Josue Warren 5:10.71 2
96 Reyes, Kaleb Crean Luther 5:11.63 8
97 Evans, Ryan Laguna Hills 5:12.36 3
98 Hunter, William Esperanza 5:13.75 5
99 Garcia, Alberto San Bernardi 5:13.91 2
100 Nunez, Jonathen Warren 5:14.98 1
101 Hernandez, Oscar Valencia (Pl 5:15.55 1
102 Gregory, Samuel Garden Grove 5:16.14 1
103 McDowell, Travis Great Oak 5:16.70 3
104 Castro, Thomas Esperanza 5:16.80 3
105 Camargo, Anthony Fountain Val 5:17.26 1
106 Hoang, Henry Garden Grove 5:17.46 2
107 Jacobsen, Jason Big Bear 5:18.88 5
108 Langlois, Conor El Segundo 5:19.30 2
109 Davis, Tim Bonita 5:19.53 4
110 Reyes, Mario Warren 5:19.54 1
111 Koran, Alex El Segundo 5:19.94 3
112 Upton, Hayden Laguna Hills 5:20.46 2
113 Twardowski, Tan Edison -ss 5:21.36 4
114 McNally, Tyler Great Oak 5:21.37 2
115 Rodas, Jose Venice 5:22.52 4
116 Rogers, Colin Great Oak 5:23.15 6
117 Quezada, Jose Esperanza 5:24.40 2
118 Lomeli, Carlos Warren 5:25.05 3
119 Le, Cory Valencia (Pl 5:25.71 1
120 Nalitt, Chase Great Oak 5:27.85 1
121 Mora, Juan Valencia (Pl 5:28.87 1
122 Romero, Javier Santa Ana Va 5:31.12 3
123 Hays, David Crean Luther 5:32.23 1
124 Tran, Daniel Fountain Val 5:33.94 2
125 Bibeau, Jeremy El Dorado -S 5:35.84 5
126 Pelligrini, Cole Big Bear 5:39.06 1
127 Moreno, Lowell Laguna Hills 5:49.24 1
128 Villegas, Enrique Santa Ana Va 5:51.22 1
129 Gonzalez, Huber Viewpoint 6:10.73 1
-- Mooney, Connor Marina -ss DNF 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Medina, Nicholas Sunny Hills 9:51.90 2
2 White, David San Juan Hil 9:58.29 2
3 Oca, Matt Poly (Lb) 9:59.41 2
4 Bruggeman, Brennan Poly (Lb) 10:02.16 2
5 Serna, Gabriel Santa Ana Va 10:11.06 2
6 Tran, Chris Marina -ss 10:12.81 2
7 Marino, Noah Servite 10:14.11 2
8 Tran, Bryan Marina -ss 10:18.26 2
9 Mansell, Austen Great Oak 10:19.07 1
10 Salazar, Gerardo Lakewood 10:19.27 2
11 Butel, Alec Sunny Hills 10:21.46 1
12 Berry, David Venice 10:25.72 2
13 Barragan, Jacob Sunny Hills 10:28.84 1
14 Ragland, Conor Poly (Lb) 10:29.78 2
15 Loi, Alan Fountain Val 10:32.65 2
16 Martinez, Joseph Fountain Val 10:33.05 2
17 Stigler, Jack Great Oak 10:41.64 2
18 Oliva-Valle, Azgad Edgewood 10:42.92 2
19 Whitney, John Crean Luther 10:43.01 2
20 Malcomson, Ryan Great Oak 10:43.84 2
21 Lapham, Cameron Great Oak 10:46.90 2
22 Sadeghi, Ryan Venice 10:47.08 1
23 Laehy, Luke Great Oak 10:47.34 1
24 Bonecutter, Jordan Laguna Hills 10:47.39 1
25 Jacobsen, Jason Big Bear 10:52.78 1
26 Avelar, Andres Costa Mesa 10:54.75 2
27 Garcia, Alberto San Bernardi 11:06.70 1
28 Baran, Adam Venice 11:09.73 1
29 Patel, Harsh Poly (Lb) 11:10.39 1
30 ramos, joany Big Bear 11:10.40 1
31 stiles, paul Big Bear 11:14.20 2
32 Solano, Azael Santa Ana Va 11:17.69 1
33 McDowell, Travis Great Oak 11:18.89 1
34 Roa, Brandon Poly (Lb) 11:19.08 1
35 Nalitt, Chase Great Oak 11:25.78 1
36 Rodas, Jose Venice 11:36.04 1
37 Camargo, Anthony Fountain Val 11:46.11 1
38 Guillory, Latham Great Oak 12:05.41 1
39 Viray, Joshua Poly (Lb) 12:25.21 1
40 Flores, Brian Venice 12:29.09 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arevalo, Arturo Bravo Medica 4:25.22
2 Camarena, Chris San Juan Hil 4:27.58
3 Robison, Jacob St. Margaret 4:28.56
4 Bermudez, Brett Costa Mesa 4:28.83
5 Seward, Jack Edison -ss 4:29.32
6 Magana, Anuare Costa Mesa 4:32.10
7 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize Laguna Hills 4:32.33
8 Sullivan, Kaden El Dorado -S 4:32.87
9 Palacios, Alec Venice 4:34.07
10 Pino, Sean Crean Luther 4:34.79
11 Anderson, Noah Bonita 4:35.32
12 Gibson, James San Juan Hil 4:35.35
13 Gomez, Luis Bolsa Grande 4:35.89
14 Heaps, Thomas Lehi High Sc 4:35.96
15 Farias, Omar Garey 4:44.40
Boys 3200 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bautista, Samuel California - 9:28.68
2 Gonzalez, Rodolfo California - 9:29.15
3 Palazzo, Anthony Poly (Lb) 9:35.93
4 Luevano, Paul Venice 9:36.19
5 Antunez, Pedro Santa Ana Va 9:38.18
6 Arevalo, Arturo Bravo Medica 9:38.61
7 Cabada, Miguel Warren 9:45.35
8 Kossick, Cooper Edison -ss 9:53.78
9 Sherman, Will Bellarmine P 9:54.88
10 Perez, Alex Bolsa Grande 10:00.50
11 Menendez, Freddy Warren 10:04.45
12 Herrera, Matthew Southland 10:06.21
13 Wasley, Tristan Laguna Hills 10:06.63
14 Pino, Sean Crean Luther 10:07.87
15 Kinnett, Tristan Laguna Hills 10:08.26
16 Dickerson, Kody Great Oak 10:13.09
17 Glynn, Gavin El Segundo 10:16.98
18 Groff, Max El Toro 10:20.31
19 Rodriguez, Eric Laguna Hills 10:21.03
20 Grimm, Joey Laguna Hills 10:26.24
21 Arnold, Tyler Crean Luther 10:29.71
22 Soza, Eric Warren 10:32.32
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·396178 views
|